RADUNIA STĘŻYCA - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Mecz 2016-07-23, 15:00


herb KS Kamienica Krl 1:4 herb RADUNIA
KS Kamienica Krl   RADUNIA

Aktualności

Ostatnie mecze Juniorów

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-06-09 10:09

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 22 08.06.2016-środa, godz 17:00

RADUNIA   12 - 0   AMATOR Kiełpino   
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński x3, Szymon Baska x2, Sebastian Trela x2,
Szymon Lewna x2, Jakub Kafarski, Mikołaj Leyk, Jan Kneba

 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 21 09.06.2016-czwartek, godz 16:00

RADUNIA   11 - 0   GTS II Pruszcz Gd. 
Bramki dla Raduni: Mateusz Juński x5, Mikołaj Synak x2, Igor Grzymkowski x2,
Błażej Kulwikowski, Dawid Dysarz


Grają Juniorzy!

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-06-04 10:36

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 21 - 05.06.2016-niedziela, godz 11:00

BOROWIAK Czersk   2 - 1   RADUNIA  
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński

 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 21 - 04.06.2016-sobota, godz 11:00

RADUNIA   3 - 1   KASZUBIA Kościerzyna 
Bramki dla Raduni: Mikołaj Synak, Igor Grzymkowski, Błażej Kulwikowski


Junior D1 i C1

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-05-24 21:21

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 20 25.05.2016-środa, godz 17:00

RADUNIA   7 - 2   CARTUSIA Kartuzy   
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński x2, Kacper Górak x2, Jakub Kafarski,
Szymon Lewna, Szymon Baska

 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 20 24.05.2016-wtorek, godz 16:15

RADUNIA   5 - 0   GKS Kolbudy 
Bramki dla Raduni: Mikołaj Synak x2, Igor Grzymkowski, Nikodem Cybula,
Stanisław Wincek


21.05.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-05-21 09:13

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 19 - 21.05.2016-sobota, godz 13:30

FC Gowidlino   0 - 2   RADUNIA  
Bramki dla Raduni: Jakub Kafarski, Sebastian Trela
 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 19 - 21.05.2016-sobota, godz 14:30

SOKÓŁ Lubichowo   1 - 5   RADUNIA 
Bramki dla Raduni: Igor Grzymkowski x2, Mateusz Juński x2, Jakub Dysarz


14.05.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-05-14 19:21

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 18 14.05.2016-sobota, godz 11:00

RADUNIA   6 - 0   GKS Kowale   
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński x4, Michał Koszałka, Klaudiusz Flisikowski
 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 18 14.05.2016-sobota, godz 12:00

GTS Rusocin   0 - 9   RADUNIA 
Bramki dla Raduni: Igor Grzymkowski x3, Mikołaj Synak x3, Błażej Kulwikowski,
Mateusz Juński, Nikodem Cybula


07.05.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-05-06 09:47

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 17 - 07.05.2016-sobota, godz 14:00

GKS Żukowo   0 - 3   RADUNIA  
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński, Tomasz Garski, Kacper Górak
 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 17 07.05.2016-sobota, godz 11:00

RADUNIA   4 - 0   SANTANA Wlk. Klincz
Bramki dla Raduni: Błażej Kulwikowski x2, Mikołaj Synak, Mateusz Juński

 

JUNIOR E1 gr. Gd.IX - TURNIEJ "V" CHWASZCZYNO - 08.05.2016 - niedziela, godz 12:00

JUNIOR E1 gr. Gd.X - TURNIEJ "V" KAMIENICA KRL. - 07.05.2016 - sobota, godz 10:30

 


GRAJA JUNIORZY C1 i D1

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-04-30 13:53

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 16 - 30.04.2016-sobota, godz 11:00

RADUNIA    2 - 1   POTOK Pszczółki   
Bramki dla Raduni: Jakub Kafarski, Szymon Lewna

 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 16 01.05.2016-niedziela, godz 15:00

METEOR Pinczyn   1 - 4    RADUNIA 
Bramki dla Raduni: Kacper Tempski, Jakub Klasa, Igor Grzymkowski x2

 


24.04.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-04-22 12:00

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 15 - 24.04.2016-niedziela, godz 11:00

GTS Przywidz    0 - 8    RADUNIA   
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński x5, Michał Koszałka,
Jakub Kafarski, Szymon Lewna


 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 15 - 24.04.2016-niedziela, godz 11:00

RADUNIA    11 - 0    SPORTING Leźno
Bramki dla Raduni: Igor Grzymkowski x5, Kacper Tempski x2, Mateusz Juński, 
Nikodem Cybula, Jakub Klasa, Mikołaj Synak

 

JUNIOR F1 gr. Gd.IX - TURNIEJ "IV" STĘŻYCA - 24.04.2016 - niedziela, godz 14:00

RADUNIA  2 - 1  GKS Przodkowo
RADUNIA II  2 - 1  KS Kamienica Krl.
RADUNIA  6 - 2  RADUNIA II
KS Chwaszczyno  0 - 4  RADUNIA
RADUNIA II  1 - 2  GKS Przodkowo
RADUNIA II  2 - 0  KS Chwaszczyno
RADUNIA  7 - 0  Karlikowo Sopot
Karlikowo Sopot  
0 - 3  RADUNIA II
KS Kamienica Krl.  0 - 8  RADUNIA 

 


Grają juniorzy

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-04-15 11:40

JUNIOR C1 gr. Gdańsk II - kolejka 14 - 16.04.2016-sobota, godz 11:00

RADUNIA   2 - 6   KASZUBIA Kościerzyna   
Bramki dla Raduni: Remigiusz Chmurzyński x2
 

 

JUNIOR D1 gr.Gdańsk III - kolejka 14 - 16.04.2016-sobota, godz 13:00

CHOJNICZANKA Chojnice   0 - 7   RADUNIA
Bramki dla Raduni: Igor Grzymkowski x3, Mateusz Juński, Kacper Tempski,
Nikodem Cybula, Wiktor Klasa

 

 


Archiwum aktualności


Wyszukiwarka

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 30
BŁĘKITNI Stare Pole 3:0 PIASKI Wąglikowice
POMEZANIA Malbork 5:3 ORZEŁ Subkowy
JURAND Lasowice 2:11 CZARNI Przemysław
SPARTA Kleszczewo 3:0 RADUNIA
METEOR Pinczyn 0:3 SZARŻA Krojanty
GWIAZDA Karsin 2:4 GROM Nowy Staw
WISŁA Korzeniewo 1:2 ŻUŁAWY Nowy Dwór
CHOJNICZANKA II Chojnice 3:4 BOROWIAK Czersk

Reklama

Logowanie

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 288, wczoraj: 553
ogółem: 1 560 929

statystyki szczegółowe