RADUNIA STĘŻYCA - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Mecz 2016-11-20, 13:00


herb CZARNI Przemysław 1:0 herb RADUNIA
CZARNI Przemysław   RADUNIA

Aktualności

19.11.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-11-20 17:58

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 13 - 19.11.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA    12 - 0    AP Gdańsk
Bramki dla RaduniFilip Meier x2, Piotr Szewczyk x2, Marcel Rybicki x2, Karol Rożanowski,
Oliwier Dułak, Julia Formela, Wiktor Zaborowski, Szymon Szulc, Adrian Sobisz

 


12/13.11.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-11-11 10:15

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 12 - 13.11.2016 niedziela, godz. 18:30

LECHIA Gdańsk    2 - 0    RADUNIA
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 11 - 13.11.2016 niedziela, godz. 13:30

CHOJNICZANKA    13 - 1    RADUNIA II
Bramka dla RaduniKacper Mierski


06.11.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-11-05 13:27

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 11 - 06.11.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA    2 - 2    AS Pomorze Gd.
Bramki dla RaduniJulia Formela, Wiktor Zaborowski

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 10 - 06.11.2016 niedziela, godz. 13:00

RADUNIA II    1 - 3    CZARNI Ostrowite
Bramka dla RaduniMaciej Skrzypkowski
 


29/30.10.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-10-27 20:16

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 9 - 29.10.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA    8 - 0    WDA Czarna Woda
Bramki dla RaduniNikodem Cybula x2, Błażej Kulwikowski x3,
Stanisław Wincek x2, 
Kacper Tempski, 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 9 - 29.10.2016 sobota, godz. 14:00

GKS Żukowo    5 - 2    RADUNIA II
Bramki dla RaduniKrystian Zarach, Maciej Basendowski

 


22/23.10.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-10-22 21:31

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 8 - 22.10.2016 sobota, godz. 15:00

SANTANA Wlk. Klincz   1 - 7   RADUNIA
Bramki dla RaduniNikodem Cybula, Błażej Kulwikowski, Mateusz Juński,
Stefan Hildebrandt, Kacper Tempski, Przemysław Wilma, Stanisław Wincek

 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 9 - 23.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

MORENA Gdańsk    2 - 7   RADUNIA I
Bramki dla Raduni: Oliwie Dułak x2, Julia Formela, Adrian Sobisz, Karol Rożanowski x2, 
Piotr Szewczyk

 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 8 - 22.10.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA II   0 - 17   KTS-K II Luzino
 


15/16.10.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-10-14 19:13

JUNIOR B gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 7 - 16.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

KASZUBIA Kościerzyna   2 - 1   RADUNIA
Bramka dla RaduniJakub Kafarski

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 7 - 15.10.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA   0 - 4   CHOJNICZANKA
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 7 - 16.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 13:00

KS Kamienica Krl.  6 - 2   RADUNIA II
Bramki dla RaduniArtur Rożanowski, Krystian Zarach


8/9.10.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-10-07 18:05

JUNIOR B gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 6 - 09.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA   4 - 1   CHOJNICZANKA
Bramki dla RaduniArtur Mach x2, Jakub Kafarski, Sebastian Trela

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 7 - 08.10.2016 sobota, godz. 13:00

GTS Pruszcz Gd.   1 - 2   RADUNIA I 
Bramki dla RaduniPiotr Szewczyk, Oliwier Dułak

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 6 - 08.10.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA II   1 - 5  KASZUBIA Kościerzyna
Bramka dla RaduniMaciej Basendowski


1/2 października

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-09-30 22:06

JUNIOR B gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 5 - 02.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

BOROWIAK Czersk   1 - 0   RADUNIA

 

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 5 - 01.10.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA   5 - 0   METEOR Pinczyn
Bramki dla RaduniNikodem Cybula x2, Błażej Kulwikowski,
Filip Pawłowski, Tomasz Jeszka

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 6 - 02.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA I    1 - 0   GKS Kowale
Bramka dla Raduni: Alan Duzowski

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 5 - 02.10.2016 niedziela, godz. 15:00

RADUNIA II   5 - 2   KTS-K II Luzino
Bramki dla Raduni: Cezary Żeleźniak x2, Artur Rożanowski, Maciej Nawrocki,
Dawid Szalewski


24/25 września

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-09-23 16:29

JUNIOR B gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 4 - 24.09.2016 sobota, godz. 12:00

RADUNIA   2 - 1   METEOR Pinczyn
Bramki dla RaduniArtur Mach x2
 

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 4 - 24.09.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

POTOK Pszczółki   1 - 1   RADUNIA
Bramka dla RaduniNikodem Cybula
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 5 - 24.09.2016 sobota, godz. 17:00

POTOK Pszczółki    0 - 4   RADUNIA I
Bramki dla RaduniMateusz Treder x2, Piotr Szewczyk x2
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 4 - 24.09.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

SANTANA Wlk. Klincz   0 - 3   RADUNIA II
Bramki dla RaduniArtur Rożanowski x3


17/18.09.2016

  • autor: radunia.stezyca, 2016-09-17 10:25

JUNIOR B gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 3 - 17.09.2016 sobota, godz. 15:00

RADUNIA   4 - 1   BENIAMINEK Starogard Gd.
Bramki dla Raduni: Miłosz Cyra x2, Jakub Kafarski, Sebastian Trela
 

JUNIOR C2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 3 - 18.09.2016 niedziela, godz. 12:00

GTS III Pruszcz Gd.   0 - 2   RADUNIA
Bramki dla RaduniMateusz Juński, Patryk Wnuk-Lipiński
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk III - kolejka 4 - 17.09.2016 sobota, godz. 11:00

RADUNIA I   2 - 4   BAŁTYK III Gdynia
Bramki dla RaduniMarcel Rybicki, Julia Formela
 

JUNIOR D2 gr. Gdańsk IV - kolejka 3 - 17.09.2016 sobota, godz. 13:00

RADUNIA II   2 - 3   WDA Lipusz
Bramki dla Raduni: Artur Rożanowski x2


Archiwum aktualności


Ostatnie spotkanie

CZARNI PrzemysławRADUNIA
CZARNI Przemysław 1:0 RADUNIA
2016-11-20, 13:00:00
    relacja »

Wyszukiwarka

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 15
METEOR Pinczyn 3:0 WISŁA Korzeniewo
SPARTA Kleszczewo 4:1 BŁĘKITNI Stare Pole
CZARNI Przemysław 1:0 RADUNIA
POMEZANIA Malbork 5:1 ŻUŁAWY Nowy Dwór Gd
CHOJNICZANKA II 7:0 ORZEŁ Subkowy
BOROWIAK Czersk 0:0 GWIAZDA Karsin
POWIŚLE II Dzierzgoń pauza
SZARŻA Krojanty 6:1 WDA Lipusz

LIGA NET

Reklama

Logowanie

Kalendarium

04

12-2016

niedziela

05

12-2016

pon.

06

12-2016

wtorek

07

12-2016

środa

08

12-2016

czwartek

09

12-2016

piątek

10

12-2016

sobota

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 46, wczoraj: 1023
ogółem: 1 642 950

statystyki szczegółowe